Kết Quả Cúp Nhà Vua Tây Ban Nha

Ngày 08-02-2024

FT - 08/02
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao

Ngày 07-02-2024

FT - 07/02
Mallorca
0 - 0
Real Sociedad

Ngày 26-01-2024

FT - 26/01
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Sevilla

Ngày 25-01-2024

AET - 25/01
Athletic Bilbao
4 - 2
FC Barcelona
FT - 25/01
Mallorca
3 - 2
Girona

Ngày 24-01-2024

FT - 24/01
Celta Vigo
1 - 2
Real Sociedad

Ngày 19-01-2024

AET - 19/01
Atletico Madrid
4 - 2
Real Madrid
FT - 19/01
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 - 3
FC Barcelona

Ngày 18-01-2024

FT - 18/01
Girona
3 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
FT - 18/01
Osasuna
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
FT - 18/01
Valencia
1 - 3
Celta Vigo

Ngày 17-01-2024

AET - 17/01
Tenerife
0 - 1
Mallorca
FT - 17/01
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Alaves
FT - 17/01
Getafe
1 - 3
Sevilla

Ngày 08-01-2024

Pen. - 08/01
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 - 1
Villarreal
FT - 08/01
Tenerife
2 - 0
Las Palmas
FT - 08/01
Barbastro
2 - 3
FC Barcelona
FT - 08/01
Malaga
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
FT - 08/01
Eibar
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
AET - 08/01
FC Cartagena
1 - 2
Valencia

Ngày 07-01-2024

AET - 07/01
Castellon
0 - 1
Osasuna
FT - 07/01
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 2
Sevilla
FT - 07/01
SD Amorebieta
2 - 4
Celta Vigo
FT - 07/01
Burgos CF
0 - 3
Mallorca
FT - 07/01
Arandina
1 - 3
Real Madrid
FT - 07/01
Alaves
1 - 0
Real Betis
AET - 07/01
SD Huesca
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
FT - 07/01
Elche
0 - 2
Girona

Ngày 06-01-2024

FT - 06/01
RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
Getafe
FT - 06/01
CD Lugo
1 - 3
Atletico Madrid

Ngày 08-12-2023

FT - 08/12
CD Cayon
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
FT - 08/12
Orihuela CF
2 - 5
Girona
FT - 08/12
Sestao
1 - 2
Celta Vigo
FT - 08/12
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Leganes
FT - 08/12
CD Linares Deportivo
1 - 3
Elche
Pen. - 08/12
UD Melilla
1 - 1
Eibar
FT - 08/12
Arandina
2 - 1
Cadiz

Ngày 07-12-2023

FT - 07/12
Atletico Astorga
0 - 2
Sevilla
AET - 07/12
CD Tudelano
1 - 2
Las Palmas
FT - 07/12
Levante
0 - 1
SD Amorebieta
FT - 07/12
CD Lugo
2 - 0
Mirandes
FT - 07/12
Valle de Egues
0 - 3
Mallorca
FT - 07/12
Villanovense
1 - 2
Real Betis

Ngày 06-12-2023

FT - 06/12
Malaga
1 - 0
Eldense
FT - 06/12
Andratks
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
FT - 06/12
CD Arenteiro
1 - 3
Burgos CF
FT - 06/12
Terrassa
0 - 1
Alaves
FT - 06/12
Unionistas de Salamanca
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Pen. - 06/12
AD Alcorcon
0 - 0
FC Cartagena
FT - 06/12
Antequera CF
0 - 2
SD Huesca
FT - 06/12
Barbastro
1 - 0
Almeria
AET - 06/12
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 3
Tenerife
FT - 06/12
Yeclano Deportivo
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
FT - 06/12
Arosa SC
0 - 1
Valencia
FT - 06/12
Castellon
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
FT - 06/12
RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Real Valladolid
FT - 06/12
Atzeneta UE
1 - 2
Getafe

Ngày 23-11-2023

AET - 23/11
Zamora CF
1 - 2
Villarreal

Ngày 15-11-2023

FT - 15/11
Atzeneta UE
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza

Ngày 09-11-2023

AET - 09/11
G. Segoviana
3 - 4
Sestao

Ngày 03-11-2023

FT - 03/11
Deportivo Murcia
0 - 10
Alaves
FT - 03/11
Hercules
1 - 2
Burgos CF
FT - 03/11
Villanovense
2 - 1
Ibiza Eivissa
FT - 03/11
UD Logrones
0 - 2
Valencia
FT - 03/11
Arosa SC
0 - 3
Granada CF
FT - 03/11
Chiclana
0 - 5
Villarreal

Ngày 02-11-2023

FT - 02/11
UE Rubi
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
FT - 02/11
Hernan Cortes
1 - 12
Real Betis
AET - 02/11
CE Manresa
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
AET - 02/11
UD Marbella
1 - 3
Racing de Ferrol
AET - 02/11
Andratks
3 - 2
SD Tarazona
FT - 02/11
Aguilas CF
0 - 1
SD Huesca
FT - 02/11
CD Boiro
0 - 4
Mallorca
FT - 02/11
CD Bunol
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
FT - 02/11
Tardienta
0 - 12
Getafe
Pen. - 02/11
Barakaldo CF
0 - 0
Malaga
FT - 02/11
CE Europa
0 - 2
Elche
FT - 02/11
SD Gernika
0 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
Pen. - 02/11
Orihuela CF
0 - 0
Gimnastic Tarragona
FT - 02/11
Terrassa
1 - 0
Albacete
AET - 02/11
CD Tudelano
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
AET - 02/11
Utebo FC
1 - 2
Mirandes
AET - 02/11
Yeclano Deportivo
2 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno

Ngày 01-11-2023

FT - 01/11
Arandina
1 - 0
Real Murcia
FT - 01/11
CD Ciudad Real
1 - 3
Antequera CF
FT - 01/11
CD Guijuelo
0 - 3
Sporting Gijon
Pen. - 01/11
Zamora CF
2 - 2
Racing Santander
AET - 01/11
CD Covadonga
1 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
FT - 01/11
Ursaria
1 - 2
CD Cayon
FT - 01/11
Real Jaen CF
2 - 3
Eldense
FT - 01/11
Real Aviles
0 - 1
CD Arenteiro
FT - 01/11
CA Antoniano
0 - 1
CD Lugo
FT - 01/11
Atletico Astorga
1 - 0
Andorra FC
AET - 01/11
Valle de Egues
1 - 0
Teruel
FT - 01/11
Quintanar de la Orden
0 - 3
Sevilla
FT - 01/11
Turegano
0 - 4
Celta Vigo
FT - 01/11
Atletico Lugones
0 - 6
Rayo Vallecano
Pen. - 01/11
CD Azuaga
0 - 0
FC Cartagena
Pen. - 01/11
CF Badalona
0 - 0
Cadiz
FT - 01/11
Barbastro
1 - 0
Ponferradina
FT - 01/11
Compostela
0 - 1
Tenerife
FT - 01/11
AD Llerenense
0 - 2
Leganes
FT - 01/11
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
0 - 1
AD Alcorcon
FT - 01/11
Naxara
1 - 2
UD Melilla
FT - 01/11
SCR Pena Deportiva
1 - 5
Real Valladolid
FT - 01/11
CD San Roque de Lepe
1 - 2
Girona
Pen. - 01/11
UCAM Murcia
0 - 0
CD Linares Deportivo
FT - 01/11
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 2
Almeria
FT - 01/11
Lorca Deportiva FC
0 - 4
Eibar
FT - 01/11
CD Manacor
0 - 3
Las Palmas
AET - 01/11
Cacereno
2 - 3
Castellon
FT - 01/11
CD Mensajero
0 - 2
RCD Espanyol
FT - 01/11
CD Varea
0 - 3
Levante

Ngày 12-10-2023

FT - 12/10
CD Monte
0 - 1
CD Boiro
FT - 12/10
Melilla CD
1 - 3
Deportivo Murcia
FT - 12/10
Quintanar de la Orden
1 - 0
Union Zona Norte
Pen. - 12/10
UE Rubi
0 - 0
UD Rotlet Molinar
FT - 12/10
Tardienta
2 - 1
Zirauki
FT - 12/10
Turegano
3 - 1
Santurtzi CD
FT - 12/10
Hernan Cortes
3 - 1
CD Sauzal
FT - 12/10
CD Ceuta 6 de Junio
0 - 3
CD Bunol
FT - 12/10
Mijas Las Lagunas
0 - 1
Chiclana
FT - 12/10
CD Pradejon
1 - 2
Atletico Lugones
Hi88
Đóng [x]