Bảng Xếp Hạng V-League – BXH

V-League

Vòng 10
TTĐộiTrậnThắngHòaBạiHSĐiểm
1 Arsenal Nam Dinh FC97111222
2 Arsenal Thanh Hoa9531818
3 Arsenal Becamex Binh Duong9522317
4 Arsenal Binh Dinh9513616
5 Arsenal Cong An Ha Noi9432715
6 Arsenal Ho Chi Minh9333112
7 Arsenal Song Lam Nghe An9333-112
8 Arsenal Hai Phong9324011
9 Arsenal Quang Nam9243-110
10 Arsenal Hanoi FC9315-410
11 Arsenal Hong Linh Ha Tinh9234-69
12 Arsenal Viettel FC9234-89
13 Arsenal Khatoco Khanh Hoa9216-87
14 Arsenal Hoang Anh Gia Lai9126-95
Vòng 7
TTĐộiTrậnThắngHòaBạiHSĐiểm
1 Arsenal Hanoi FC7511738
2 Arsenal Cong An Ha Noi7421438
3 Arsenal Viettel FC7322332
4 Arsenal Thanh Hoa7223031
5 Arsenal Nam Dinh FC7313129
6 Arsenal Hai Phong7214-426
7 Arsenal Binh Dinh7124-524
8 Arsenal Hong Linh Ha Tinh7052-623
Vòng 5
TTĐộiTrậnThắngHòaBạiHSĐiểm
1 Arsenal Song Lam Nghe An5302025
2 Arsenal Hoang Anh Gia Lai5302123
3 Arsenal Khatoco Khanh Hoa5203-119
4 Arsenal Becamex Binh Duong5221415
5 Arsenal Ho Chi Minh5212-315
6 Arsenal Da Nang5113-114
Hi88
Đóng [x]